LC-LC SMSF

  • Brand HANUTECH
  • Connector Type LC-LC
  • Cable Type Fibre Optic, Ethernet
  • Compatible Devices Personal Computer
  • Special Feature Data Transfer

About this item

  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Core :9/125 Single-Mode

HANUTECH LC/PC-LC/PC Single Mode Simplex 5 Meter Fiber Optic Patch Cord Optical Fiber Cables (5 Meter)(Yellow)

  • Brand HANUTECH
  • Connector Type LC-LC
  • Cable Type Fibre Optic, Ethernet
  • Compatible Devices Personal Computer
  • Special Feature Data Transfer

About this item

  • Connector Type: LC/UPC
  • Core :9/125 Single-Mode

Product description

Hanutech brand new and 100% high quality Material (External) :PVC This cable features Single-Mode 9/125 micron, LC to LC connector. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC-LC SMSF”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *