EPON Module

  • Model: EPON OLT PX20+++ 20km SFP module
  • Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310
  • 1.25g Uplink/Downlink
  • 7.5dbm-9dbm
  • Compatible With All Except Huawei/Zte/Alphion

Hanutech EPON OLT Pon Module 1.25G Uplink/1.25G Downlink SFP PX20+++ 1490nm/1310nm 7.5dbm-9dbm Transceiver Optical Module Ethernet Switch

  • Model: EPON OLT PX20+++ 20km SFP module
  • Wavelength: TX1490/RX1310
  • 1.25g Uplink/Downlink
  • 7.5dbm-9dbm
  • Compatible With All Except Huawei/Zte/Alphion

Product description

Hanutech 1.25g EPON OLT PX20+++ 20km TX1490/RX1310 SFP module Compatible IEEE 802.3ah 1000BASE-PX20++ GEPON application Applied to EPON OLT for a Single Fiber Bi-directional EPON System SFP, Single SC connector, Receiving Signal Strength Indication (RSSI) Single 3.3V power supply Operation case temperature -10~70°C for commercial RoHS-6 compliance

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EPON Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *