2.5G SMDF 20KM

  • Transmission speed: 2.5Gbps / sec
  • Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE, etc.
  • Wavelength: 1310
  • Interface: LC dual fiber
  • Working temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C

Hanutech 2.5G Single Mode Duplex Transceiver Optical SFP Module, LC Type OFC Tx-Rx 1310nm 20KM- 1 Year Warranty

  • Transmission speed: 2.5Gbps / sec
  • Compatible brands: For HP / Cisco / HUAWEI / IBM / DELL / Lenovo / H3C / ThinkServer / ASUS Inspur / ZTE, etc.
  • Wavelength: 1310
  • Interface: LC dual fiber
  • Working temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C

Product description

Features: Hanutech Gigabit single-mode dual fiber, 2.5G/sec . Provide high performance, low power consumption, ensuring stable and fast signal propagation. It is suitable for high-speed data transmission of large data in cloud computing, data center, server, high-speed network card. Specification: Material: Zinc alloy Transmission distance: 20KM Channel: Single channel Transmission speed: 2.5Gbps / sec Wavelength: 1310 Interface: LC dual fiber Working temperature: 0°C ~ 70°C

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “2.5G SMDF 20KM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *