1.25G SMSF 20KM

  • 1.25G DDM Single Mode 1310/1550nm SFP Module
  • Supporting Upto 20KM
  • Compatible with RoHS

Hanutech 1.25G DDM SFP Module BiDi Transceiver Tx1310/Rx1550rn Upto 20KM Transmission Over Single LC SMF Fiber/For SFP Media Converters (Pair)

  • 1.25G DDM Single Mode 1310/1550nm SFP Module
  • Supporting Upto 20KM
  • Compatible with RoHS

Product description

Hanutech 1.25G SFP (pair) is a pair of 1.25Gbps DDM transceivers, supporting up to 10~20 km over single LC SMF fiber, following IEEE 802.3ab and SFP MSA 1000Base-LX

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “1.25G SMSF 20KM”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *