4K HDMI Optical Converter (KVM USB)

  • Brand HANUTECH
  • Connector Type HDMI
  • Cable Type USB
  • Compatible Devices Mouse
  • Special Feature Data Transfer

About this item

  • Supports 4K (UHD) Resolution Formats upto 3840*2160 (4K @30Hz); Support USB Ports For
  • Keyboard or Mouse.
  • Max Extension Distance 20 Kilometers Over Single Core Single-Mode LC Fiber
  • Supports 1080p Resolution With Color Depth upto 16 bits/pixel; Supports HDMI Bit-Rates upto 3.4
  • Gbps/Color,10.2 Gbps Total
  • 10G SFP Module For Fast Transmission

HANUTECH 4K HDMI Extender Over Fiber With Keyboard & Mouse USB Ports (KVM) With 10G Optical Transceivers SMSF To 20 Kilometers 3840 * 2160 (4K @ 30Hz)

  • Brand HANUTECH
  • Connector Type HDMI
  • Cable Type USB
  • Compatible Devices Mouse
  • Special Feature Data Transfer

About this item

  • Supports 4K (UHD) Resolution Formats upto 3840*2160 (4K @30Hz); Support USB Ports For
  • Keyboard or Mouse.
  • Max Extension Distance 20 Kilometers Over Single Core Single-Mode LC Fiber
  • Supports 1080p Resolution With Color Depth upto 16 bits/pixel; Supports HDMI Bit-Rates upto 3.4
  • Gbps/Color,10.2 Gbps Total
  • 10G SFP Module For Fast Transmission

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “4K HDMI Optical Converter (KVM USB)”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *