16CH BNC To Fiber 960p

  • Compatible Devices Camera
  • Brand HANUTECH
  • Number of Channels 16

About this item

  • Support Cameras: AHD 960P/1.3MP(1280×960), 720P/1MP(1280×720)
  • Support video format: AHD and CVBS (Analog)
  • Fiber interface: Single mode single fiber FC/UPC
  • Support video pixels: 960P/720P
  • working environment: Operating temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C; Storage temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C; Relative humidity: 0 ~ 95% (no condensation)
  • 1 Year Off Site Warranty

Hanutech 16 Channel CCTV BNC to OFC Media Converter, FC Optical Interface, Supports 960p/720p AHD1.3MP/1MP Cameras Audio Video Transmission Upto 20KM- 1 Year Warranty

  • Compatible Devices Camera
  • Brand HANUTECH
  • Number of Channels 16

About this item

  • Support Cameras: AHD 960P/1.3MP(1280×960), 720P/1MP(1280×720)
  • Support video format: AHD and CVBS (Analog)
  • Fiber interface: Single mode single fiber FC/UPC
  • Support video pixels: 960P/720P
  • working environment: Operating temperature: -30 °C ~ +75 °C; Storage temperature: -40 °C ~ +85 °C; Relative humidity: 0 ~ 95% (no condensation)
  • 1 Year Off Site Warranty

Product description

Hanutech HD optical transceiver is designed for long-distance optical fiber transmission AHD 1.3MP/1MP camera , and adopts self-developed uncompressed digital photoelectric conversion technology.Use fiber-optic point-to-point transmission of megapixel HD video for video transmission without delay and high reliability. Multiple HD coaxial HD composite video can be transmitted at the same time.Supports 1280×720 and 1280×960 resolutions, 1280H/25f, 1280H/30f 1280H/50f, 1280H/60f HD formats.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “16CH BNC To Fiber 960p”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *